Dismiss Notice

Reports about bad ads should include the following:

1. Location/Country
2. Device
3. Browser
4. Company/product of ad.
5. A screen shot if possible,
6. Brief description of how the ad is a problem.
7. Page/Pages affected
8. Date and Time of occurrence.

Refer to the instructions for your device on how to take screen shots

Fight Finder Updates | Page 2

Discussion in 'Support' started by Tachycardia, Jul 25, 2017.

  1. JUSD White Belt

    JUSD
    Joined:
    Nov 13, 2017
    Messages:
    12
    Likes Received:
    6
    Location:
    Belem
    I am checking weekly and until the moment has not been updated the results of the events that I sent to the email that you passed me the first event was on October 26, 2017 and another day December 16, 2017
     
    #21
  2. Sakuraba7 Black Belt

    Sakuraba7
    Joined:
    Nov 27, 2016
    Messages:
    5,323
    Likes Received:
    8,587

    Great. I shall be sending you some PM's about a couple of updates. :)
     
    #22
  3. Valhoven Senior Moderator

    Valhoven
    Joined:
    Jun 12, 2016
    Messages:
    8,622
    Likes Received:
    21,361
    We received your information, Saku. I'll make sure to get it queued for uploading.
     
    #23
    Sakuraba7 likes this.
  4. Sakuraba7 Black Belt

    Sakuraba7
    Joined:
    Nov 27, 2016
    Messages:
    5,323
    Likes Received:
    8,587
    Awesome. How many staff members work on Fight Finder?
     
    #24
  5. Valhoven Senior Moderator

    Valhoven
    Joined:
    Jun 12, 2016
    Messages:
    8,622
    Likes Received:
    21,361
    Very few. :p

    Enjoy the site!
     
    #25
  6. JUSD White Belt

    JUSD
    Joined:
    Nov 13, 2017
    Messages:
    12
    Likes Received:
    6
    Location:
    Belem
    I'm checking daily but until now the update of the results of the fights has not happened
     
    #26
  7. dpcamargo White Belt

    dpcamargo
    Joined:
    Sep 10, 2017
    Messages:
    3
    Likes Received:
    1
    #27
  8. JUSD White Belt

    JUSD
    Joined:
    Nov 13, 2017
    Messages:
    12
    Likes Received:
    6
    Location:
    Belem
    @Valhoven send results Revelation FC 5 update
     
    #28
    Valhoven likes this.
  9. rsimo White Belt

    rsimo
    Joined:
    Jan 24, 2018
    Messages:
    2
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Dominican Republic
    #29
  10. RuBoxing Management White Belt

    RuBoxing Management
    Joined:
    Jan 20, 2018
    Messages:
    7
    Likes Received:
    32
    Location:
    Russia, Ryazan
    Здравствуйте! Как занести турнир в шердог? К кому я могу обратиться с этим вопросом?
    Hello! How to bring the tournament in the shard? Who can I address with this question?
     
    #30
  11. RuBoxing Management White Belt

    RuBoxing Management
    Joined:
    Jan 20, 2018
    Messages:
    7
    Likes Received:
    32
    Location:
    Russia, Ryazan


    29.12.2017 года организация EMIR FIGHTING CHAMPIOSHIP

    1 поединок вечера (61.2 kg)
    Нурислам Таалайбеков (lose) vs Аманбаев Улукбек (win) http://m.sherdog.com/fighter/Ulukbek-Amanbaev-241917
    1 round 0:33 Rear hacked choke

    2 поединок вечера (65.8 kg)
    Абдулхай Кутпидинов (win)http://m.sherdog.com/fighter/Abdul-Kudbidinov-235959 vs Антон Чистяков (lose)
    1 round 1:33 North South Choke

    3 поединок вечера (65.8 kg) рефери Илья Волков
    Медербек Уулу Арзымат (lose) http://m.sherdog.com/fighter/Mederbek-Arzymat-265765 vs Юрий Озеров (win)
    1 round 2:37 TKO

    4 поединок вечера ( 70.3 kg)
    Рефери Илья Волков
    Сатар Салайдинов (lose)http://m.sherdog.com/fighter/Abdysatar-Salaidinov-251.. vs Аманбаев Рустам (win)
    1 round 2:52 TKO

    5 поединок вечера
    Рефери Иван Завтоне
    Мухаммад Музафаров (win)vs Евгений Пестов (lose)
    1 round 1:23 TKO

    6 поединок вечера
    Рефери Завтоне Иван
    Шухрат Хакимов (win) vs Даниил Вахитов (lose)
    1 round 0:44 TKO

    7 поединок вечера
    Рефери Завтоне Иван
    Диана Авсарагова (win) vs Акина Макарова (lose)
    1 round 1:57 armbar

    8 поединок вечера
    Рефери Завтоне Иван
    Абдикарим уулу Куштарбек (lose) vs Рашид Койчакаев (win)http://m.sherdog.com/fighter/record/Rashid-Koychakaev..
    1 round 0:58 TKO

    9 поединок вечера
    Рефери Илья Волков
    Азимжан уулу Бектемир (win)http://m.sherdog.com/fighter/Bektemir-Azimjon-254361vs Мардон Рахимов (lose)
    1 round 1:33 kimura

    10 поединок вечера
    Рефери Завтоне Иван
    Перунов Радомир (win) http://m.sherdog.com/fighter/Radomir-Filippov-215159 vs Раджабов Ифтихор (lose)
    3 round 0:54 TKO

    11 поединок вечера
    Рефери Илья Волков
    Хумойиддин Абдуллаев (lose) vs Маманов Ынтымак (win)
    1 round 3:20 Triangle submission

    12 поединок вечера
    Рефери Илья Волков
    Александр Лапыгин (lose) vs Айём Хабиров (win)
    1 round 0:57 TKO

    13 поединок вечера (77 kg)
    Рефери Илья Волков
    Руслан Хайрулин (win) vs Евгений Московченко (lose)http://m.sherdog.com/fighter/Evgeny-Moskovchenko-248513
    1 round 4:53 armbar submission

    14 поединок вечера (65.8kg)
    Рефери Илья Волков
    Сатим Савлатов (win) http://m.sherdog.com/fighter/Sotim-Savlatov-256763. Vs Шавкатбек уулу Нуралы (lose)
    1 round 2:52 TKO

    15 поединок вечера (77kg)
    Рефери Завтоне Иван
    Станислав Самохин (lose) vs Идибек Наимзода (win) http://m.sherdog.com/fighter/Idibek-Naimzoda-253895
    1 round 0:14 KO

    16 поединок вечера (84kg)
    Рефери Завтоне Иван
    Артур Пронин (win)http://m.sherdog.com/fighter/Artur-Pronin-191601. Vs Бахтияр Умаров (lose)
    1 round 0:26 armbar submission

    17 поединок вечера (61.2 kg)
    Рефери Завтоне Иван
    Замирбек Кулуев (lose) http://m.sherdog.com/fighter/Samyrbek-Kuluev-268599 vs Токтоболот уулу Таштанбек (win) http://m.sherdog.com/fighter/Toktobolot-Tashtanbek-26..
    1 round 0:52 submission (Rear Haked Choke)

    18 поединок вечера (65.8 kg)
    Рефери Завтоне Иван
    Лиана Джоджуа (win) http://m.sherdog.com/fighter/Liana-Jojua-208997 vs Шалимова Виктория (lose) http://m.sherdog.com/fighter/Viktoriya-Shalimova-191533
    1 round 0:28 submission ( Heel Hok)

    19 поединок вечера (70.3 kg)
    Рефери Завтоне Иван
    Шамиль Абукаров (lose) vs Сактанов Шергазы(win)
    1 round 1:42 submission (Rear Hacked Choke)
     
    #31
  12. RuBoxing Management White Belt

    RuBoxing Management
    Joined:
    Jan 20, 2018
    Messages:
    7
    Likes Received:
    32
    Location:
    Russia, Ryazan
    Организатор / Организация

    Promotion company ERA VIP http://www.sherdog.com/organizations/Era-VIP-Promotion-7243

    Название Мероприятия

    Era of Ascension 4

    Дата проведения

    17 february 2018

    Страна

    Russia

    Город, Штат/Провинция

    Tyumen

    Место / Место Проведения

    Baikonur Center


    1 бой, вес до 61,2 кг

    Тургунполот Качкынов (win) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Turgunpolot-Kachkynov-272255

    Аманат Каримов (lose)нет шердога

    2 раунд 2:47 Технический нокаут





    2 бой вес до 61,2 кг.

    Джахонгир Сангмамадов (win) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Djahongir-Sangmamadov-235939

    Семен Копьев (lose) нет шердога

    1 раунд 3:22 Технический нокаут






    3 бой , вес до 57 кг

    Команчуков Ян (lose) нет шердога

    Абдыкаар Орунбек (win) нет шердога

    3 раунд 0:16 Технический нокаут






    4 бой , вес до 77 кг

    Евгений Московченко (lose) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Evgeny-Moskovchenko-248513

    Магомед Баракиев (win) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Magomed-Barakiev-156619

    1 раунд 2:30 Технический нокаут



    5 бой, вес до 77 кг

    Вадим Недоступ (win) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Vadim-Nedostup-272207

    Джахар Хатаев (lose) нет шердога

    2 раунд Отказ секунданта





    6 бой Гран при в 61.2 кг

    Джахонгир Сангмамадов (win) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Djahongir-Sangmamadov-235939

    Тургунполот Качкынов (lose) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Turgunpolot-Kachkynov-272255

    2 раунд 4:34 Технический нокаут

    https://www.youtube.com/watch?time_continue=940&v=T_OlHdN3zgQ


    7 бой , вес до 93 кг

    Элтун Садыгов (win) нет шердога

    Алексей Дутов (lose) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Alexey-Dutov-243867

    1 раунд 0:57 Технический нокаут

    https://www.youtube.com/watch?time_continue=287&v=SOsihFAr5tQ


    8 бой , вес до 83 кг

    Даниель Негат (lose) нет шердога

    Эльшад Гусейнов (win) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Elshad-Guseynov-272265

    1 раунд 2.55 Технический нокаут

    https://www.youtube.com/watch?time_continue=364&v=p0hMuoQPHqI
     
    #32
  13. Renato MMA4Ever White Belt

    Renato MMA4Ever
    Joined:
    Jul 7, 2017
    Messages:
    6
    Likes Received:
    10
    Hi Tachy, I've sent a message directly to you. Thank you!
     
    #33
  14. Renato MMA4Ever White Belt

    Renato MMA4Ever
    Joined:
    Jul 7, 2017
    Messages:
    6
    Likes Received:
    10
    Hi Tachy, I have forwarded the result of three events and have not yet been updated, could you help me? I do not know what is happening, because until last year, all the results I was referring to, were registered, now this delay is happening, without a return, on what may be the problem.

    I will attach the information of each of them and their worksheets

    Thank you very much and forgive me the inconvenience.

    ACTION FIGHT 7
    Results of the 7nd Edition Action Fight (http://www.sherdog.com/organizations/Action-Fight-9087) held in Fortaleza, Ceara, Brazil.

    Card Action Fight 7:
    120Kg: Moésio Brandão (Global Fight) X Sandro Apaga Luz (Equipe V8)
    70Kg: Junior Neto (Pitbull Brothers) X Danúsio Terrorista (Nova União)
    61Kg: Ilara Joane (Evolução Thai) X Erika Alcantra (Gracie Barra)
    70Kg: Eric Cabra Macho (Brazilian Top Team) X Jeildson Ferreira (Fight Club)
    66Kg: Lucas Chocolate (Nova União) X Diego Brandão (Dragon Fight)
    61Kg: Luis Paulo (Dragon Fight) e Hélio Leal (Gadita do Senhor)
    57Kg: João Coiote (Equipe SAS) X Jhonathan Muskito (BD Team/TNT Combat)
    70Kg: Lucas Alves (Wanderley Team) X Will Silva (Champions Team)
    70Kg: Ítalo Cyborg (Wolf Team) X Yan Wolf (Gold Team)
    57Kg: Sthefanie Oliveira (Equipe DBK) X Iasmin Lucindo (Nova União)
    70Kg: Ítalo Faísca (Nova União) X Wagner Ângelo (Respect Team)
    61Kg: José Israel (Equipe Hikari) X Psicopata Wolf (Wolf Team)
    66Kg: Alisson Sakuraba (Pitbull Brothers) X Gabriel Almeida (Team Kamikazi)

    Action Fight 7 Results:
    120Kg: Moésio Brandão (Global Fight) defeated Sandro Apaga Luz (Equipe V8) by submission (rear naked choke) at 3:45 of the first round – Referee: Cezani Moutinho
    70Kg: Junior Neto (Pitbull Brothers) defeated Danúsio Terrorista (Nova União) by medical intervention at the beginning of the second round – Referee: José Moreno
    61Kg: Ilara Joane (Evolução Thai) defeated Erika Alcantra (Gracie Barra) by unanimous decision – Referee: Junior Pires
    70Kg: Eric Cabra Macho (BTT) defeated Jeildson Ferreira (Fight Club) by submission (rear naked choke) at 1:45 of the first round – Referee: Cezani Moutinho
    66Kg: Lucas Chocolate (Nova União) defeated Diego Brandão (Dragon Fight) by T.K.O. (punches) at 2:15 of the first round – Referee: José Moreno
    61Kg: Luis Paulo (Dragon Fight) and Hélio Leal (Gadita do Senhor) ended in No Contest – Referee: Junior Pires
    57Kg: João Coiote (Equipe SAS) defeated Jhonathan Muskito (BD Team/TNT Combat) by submission (triangle) at 3:21 of the second round – Referee: Cezani Moutinho
    70Kg: Lucas Alves (Wanderley Team) defeated Will Silva (Champions Team) by submission (rear naked choke) at 1:24 of the first round – Referee: José Moreno
    70Kg: Ítalo Cyborg (Wolf Team) defeated Yan Wolf (Gold Team) by submission (armlock) at 1:34 of the first round – Referee: Cezani Moutinho
    57Kg: Sthefanie Oliveira (Equipe DBK) defeated Iasmin Lucindo (Nova União) by split decision – Referee: José Moreno
    70Kg: Ítalo Faísca (Nova União) defeated Wagner Ângelo (Respect Team) by T.K.O. (punches) at 3:50 of the second round – Referee: Junior Pires
    61Kg: José Israel (Equipe Hikari) defeated Psicopata Wolf (Wolf Team) by T.K.O. (punches) at 4:45 of the first round – Referee: Junior Pires
    66Kg: Alisson Sakuraba (Pitbull Brothers) defeated Gabriel Almeida (Team Kamikazi) by unanimous decision – Referee: Cristóvão Índio

    Action Fight 7 - Preview Article:
    https://www.mma4ever.com.br/mma/action-fight-7-desembarca-em-fortaleza-para-outro-show-de-lutas/
    http://lutasesporteclube.com.br/action-fight-realiza-sua-setima-edicao-em-fortaleza/
    https://www.torcedores.com/noticias/2017/12/action-fight-7
    http://blogs.opovo.com.br/clubedalu...temporada-de-eventos-de-mma-no-ceara-em-2017/

    Action Fight 7 - Results Article:
    https://www.mma4ever.com.br/mma/action-fight-fecha-2017-com-edicao-historica-em-fortaleza/
    http://www.primeiroround.com.br/ind...a-2017-com-edição-histórica-em-fortaleza.html
    http://blogs.opovo.com.br/clubedalu...os-da-7a-edicao-do-action-fight-em-fortaleza/

    Streaming TV JANGURUSSU:

    Email: actionfightbrasil@hotmail.com
    Name of the event: Action Fight Brasil (http://www.sherdog.com/organizations/Action-Fight-9087)
    Date: December 16, 2017
    Place: Ginasio Paulo Sarasate
    City: Fortaleza, Ceara
    Country: Brazil


    LUX COMBAT 1
    Results of First Edition Lux Combat held in Queimados, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil.

    Card Lux Combat 1:
    66kg: Tony Fox (Team Nogueira) x Rafael PQD (Selva/AUFAM)
    52kg: Miriam Ferreira (LF-Max) x Adrielle Porto (Selva/AUFAM)
    70kg: Junior Luiz (Rizzo RVT/LB) x Adriano Capoeira (Relma Combat)
    120kg: Wesley “Mosquito” (Game Fight) x Leonam Mota (Equipe Guinho)
    77kg: Israel Silva (Selva/AUFAM) x Paulo Henrique (Team New Corpore)

    Lux Combat 1 Results:
    66kg: Tony Fox (Team Nogueira) defeated Rafael PQD (Selva/AUFAM) by unanimous decision – Referee: Alan Niteroi
    70kg: Junior Luiz (Rizzo RVT/LB) defeated Adriano Capoeira (Relma Combat) by T.K.O. (punches) at 2m45s of the first round – Referee: Douglas Aires
    52kg: Miriam Ferreira (LF-Max) defeated Adrielle Porto (Selva/AUFAM) by submission (armlock) at 4m43s of the first round – Referee: Daniel Faial
    120kg: Wesley Mosquito (Game Fight) defeated Leonam Mota (Equipe Guinho) by submission (rear naked choke) at 2m12s of the first round – Referee: Alan Niteroi
    77kg: Paulo Henrique (Team New Corpore) defeated Israel Silva (Selva/AUFAM) by submission (rear naked choke) at 1m40s of the first round – Referee: Daniel Faial

    Lux Combat 1 - Preview Article:
    https://extra.globo.com/esporte/mma...ra-edicao-na-baixada-fluminense-22290258.html
    http://www.tvfight.com.br/2018/01/1...nturoes-para-o-fim-de-janeiro-em-queimadosrj/
    http://mmapremium.com.br/2018/01/lux-combat-lanca-sua-primeira-edicao-na-baixada-fluminense/
    http://lutasesporteclube.com.br/lux-combat-realiza-sua-primeira-edicao-em-queimados-rj/

    Lux Combat 1 - Results Article:
    https://extra.globo.com/esporte/mma/grandes-combates-na-primeira-edicao-do-lux-combat-22333169.html
    http://www.conectabaixada.com.br/es...-primeira-edicao-do-evento-de-mma-lux-combat/
    http://www.tvfight.com.br/2018/01/2...-e-wesley-mosquito-sao-os-campeoes-do-evento/
    https://www.tapology.com/fightcenter/events/50254-lux-combat-1

    Email: luxcombat@hotmail.com
    Name of the event: Lux Combat
    Date: January 20, 2018
    Place: Ginásio Poliesportivo Queimadão
    City: Queimados, Rio de Janeiro
    Country: Brazil


    FAVELA KOMBAT 27
    Results of the Twenty Seventh of Favela Kombat (http://www.sherdog.com/organizations/Favela-Kombat-8343) held in Juiz de Fora, Minas Gerais, Brazil.

    Card Favela Kombat 27:
    84kg – Guilherme Gambá (AGT) X Fabiano Oliveira (Chakuriki/GFTeam)
    61kg – Ricardo Monteiro (Pro Fight) X Felipe Preto (Jason Team/BCT)
    75kg – Delmar Silva (BCT) X Gabriel Coquinho (AGT)
    61kg – Mauro Leopoldo (Pro Fight) X Lucas Filhote (Scorpion Fight Team)
    70kg – Róbson Damásio (Nova União/IJJ) X Leonardo Ladeira (BCT Team Ladeira)
    66kg – Jefferson Pitbull (Club Fight Sports/BFT) X Jonathan Maluco (BCT)
    70kg – Jonathan Santiago (CTJS Fight) X Rafael Encrenca (Nova União/IJJ)
    66kg – André Muniz (Garra de Aço Team) X Zé Pequeno (ATS Team Ubá)
    66kg – Marcio Henrique (CTJS Fight) X Thiago Naja (Low Kick)
    57kg – Daniel Siqueira (MFT) X Lucas Pinduca (Iron Fight)
    61kg – Jorge Luiz Costa (Iron Fight) X Marquinhos Guidoval (ATS Ubá)

    Favela Kombat 27 Results:
    84kg – Guilherme Gambá (AGT) defeated Fabiano Oliveira (Chakuriki/GFTeam) by T.K.O. (punches) at 2:49 of the first round – Referee: Flávio Almendra
    61kg – Ricardo Monteiro (Pro Fight) defeated Felipe Preto (Jason Team/BCT) by T.K.O. (punches) at 1:35 of the second round – Referee: Flávio Almendra
    75kg – Delmar Silva (BCT) defeated Gabriel Coquinho (AGT) by submission (rear naked choke) at 3:33 of the first round – Referee: Willian Viana (peso combinado)
    61kg – Mauro Leopoldo (Pro Fight) defeated Lucas Filhote (Scorpion Fight Team) by T.K.O. (punches) at 1:09 of the first round – Referee: Julian Fabrin
    70kg – Róbson Damásio (Nova União/IJJ) defeated Leonardo Ladeira (BCT Team Ladeira) by unanimous decision – Referee: Leonardo Marques
    66kg – Jefferson Pitbull (Club Fight Sports/BFT) defeated Jonathan Maluco (BCT) by T.K.O. (punches) at 3:32 of the second round – Referee: Julian Fabrin
    70kg – Jonathan Santiago (CTJS Fight) defeated Rafael Encrenca (Nova União/IJJ) by T.K.O. (punches) at 4:00 of the first round – Referee: Willian Viana
    66kg – André Muniz (Garra de Aço Team) defeated Zé Pequeno (ATS Team Ubá) by split decision – Referee: Leonardo Marques
    66kg – Marcio Henrique (CTJS Fight) defeated Thiago Naja (Low Kick) by submission (rear naked choke) at 4:41 of the second round – Referee: Emerson Barreto
    57kg – Daniel Siqueira (MFT) defeated Lucas Pinduca (Iron Fight) by T.K.O. (punches) at 3:01 of the second round – Referee: Willian Viana
    61kg – Jorge Luiz Costa (Iron Fight) defeated Marquinhos Guidoval (ATS Ubá) by submission (guillotine choke) at 2:30 of the second round – Referee: Julian Fabrin

    Favela Kombat 27 - Preview Article:
    https://www.torcedores.com/noticias/2017/12/favela-kombat-27-desembarca-em-mg
    http://adamadeferro.com/dois-duelos-femininos-sao-confirmados-no-favela-kombat-27/
    http://mmapremium.com.br/2018/01/favela-kombat-vai-do-rio-de-janeiro-para-juiz-de-fora-em-fevereiro/
    http://lutasesporteclube.com.br/fav...io-de-janeiro-para-juiz-de-fora-em-fevereiro/

    Favela Kombat 27 - Results Article:
    https://www.mma4ever.com.br/mma/juiz-de-fora-tem-edicao-historica-do-favela-kombat/
    https://www.tapology.com/fightcenter/events/51422-favela-kombat-27
    https://tribunademinas.com.br/notic...a-ginasio-do-olimpico-com-lutas-variadas.html
    http://adamadeferro.com/juiz-de-fora-tem-edicao-historica-do-favela-kombat/
    http://www.mixedmartialarts.com/events/Favela-Kombat-27:8F06C675-96DC-4CD7-8822-511E1A22417F

    Email: favelakombat@hotmail.com
    Name of the event: Favela Kombat (http://www.sherdog.com/organizations/Favela-Kombat-8343)
    Date: February 3, 2018
    Place: Clube Olímpico
    City: Juiz de Fora, Minas Gerais
    Country: Brazil
     

    Attached Files:

    #34
  15. rsimo White Belt

    rsimo
    Joined:
    Jan 24, 2018
    Messages:
    2
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Dominican Republic
    Im a promotor of mma events (STARFC) as Star Fighting Championship, we did one on January 20 2018 and everything went great. i need to update fighters records and post the events results.

    http://www.starfc.com.do/mma_event/kumite/ (results) i clicked each fight to get results to get details and post it here.

    http://www.starfc.com.do for the pictures and videos

    FIGHTCARD

    PRO MAIN

    1 Wascar Cruz (WINNER by KO - R1) 7-5 125 VS PABLO CABALLERO 4-3-2 125
    2 Ramon Martinez 7-2 135 VS JEREMIAS FERNANDEZ (WINNER by KO - R1) 5-2 135
    3 Darwin Mendez 0-0 (WINNER BY UNANIMOUS DEC) 135 VS CHRIS NAVARRO 3-2 135
    4 Micaías Ureña 1-1 (WINNER BY SUBMISSION RNC - R2)135 VS Tonito Feliz 2-1-1 135
    5 Ramon Erickson 2-0 220 VS Engelbert Berbin (WINNER BY TKO - R2) 2-1 220

    PRO PRELIMS
    6 Andrei Cassarino 3-0 155 VS Starlyn Fermin (WINNER BY TKO - R1) 3-0 155
    7 Braian Leiva 3-0 (WINNER BY SUBMISSION ARMBAR - R1) 135 VS Juan Serrano 2-1 135
    8 Kristian Lopez 2-0 (WINNER BY TKO - R3) 155 VS Manuel Severino 1-1 155

    AMATEUR
    9 ELIAS FAUSTIN 0-1 135 VS Angeilys Garcia (WINNER BY UNANIMOUS DECISION) 1-2 AM 135
    10 ELIAS SANTOS (WINNER BY SUBMISSION RNC - R2) 1-1 155 VS Luis Mejia 1-0 AM 155
    11 TEUDY RODRIGUEZ 1-1 125 VS Joan Mejia (WINNER BY SUBMISSION GUILLOTINE CHOKE - R2) 2-0 AM 125

    Judge Elian Rodriguez / Juan Fernandez / Ariel
    Ref - Mike Cardoso

    (this records should be increased or decreased based on the win/loss)

    videos: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCRbqwSAqta2yWnLnTqmL2EQ
     
    #35
  16. RuBoxing Management White Belt

    RuBoxing Management
    Joined:
    Jan 20, 2018
    Messages:
    7
    Likes Received:
    32
    Location:
    Russia, Ryazan
    Организатор / Организация

    MFP

    Modern Fighting Pankration

    http://www.sherdog.com/events/MFP-Battle-on-Amur-61167

    Название Мероприятия

    BATTLE ON AMUR

    Дата проведения

    Mar 5, 2016

    Страна

    Russia

    Город, Штат/Провинция

    Komsomolsk-on-Amur, Russia

    Место / Место Проведения

    Russia Sports Complex Orlan


    1 бой, Featherweights. MAIN CARD 2 x 5

    German Sedishchev(win) нетшердог

    Ruslan Tihonov(los) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Ruslan-Tikhonov-270565

    DECISION, SPLIT

    2 Rounds, 10:00 Total




    2 бой. MAIN CARD 2 x 5

    Dmitriy Moroz(win) нетшердог

    Ramazan Musalaev(los) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Ramazan-Musalaev-270567

    SUBMISSION, REAR NAKED CHOKE

    Round 1 of 2




    3 бой. MAIN CARD 2 x 5

    Muslim Nakiev(win) нет шердог

    Ilya Kolotilin(los) нет шердог

    SUBMISSION, REAR NAKED CHOKE

    Round 1 of 2




    4 бой. MAIN CARD 2 x 5

    Abdulla Zaipulaev(win) нетшердог

    Viktor Kucherenko(los) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Viktor-Kucherenko-238685

    SUBMISSION, REAR NAKED CHOKE

    Round 1 of 2





    5 бой. MAIN CARD 2 x 5

    Ilya Gadzhi(win) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Ilya-Gadzhey-270517

    Gadzhimurad Saadulaev(los) (нетшердог)

    DECISION, SPLIT

    2 Rounds, 10:00 Total




    6 бой. MAIN CARD 2 x 5

    Vladimir Sidorchuk(win) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Vladimir-Sidorchuk-255019

    Yuriy Kovko(los) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Yuri-Kovko-143595

    DECISION, UNANIMOUS

    2 Rounds, 10:00 Total

    https://vk.com/video-72201854_456239026


    7 бой. MAIN CARD 2 x 5

    Nikita Yanchuk(win) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Nikita-Yanchuk-241857

    Yuriy Yurchenko(los) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Yuri-Yurchenko-186011

    DECISION, SPLIT

    2 Rounds, 10:00 Total

    https://vk.com/video-72201854_456239027


    8 бой. MAIN CARD 2 x 5

    Andrey Blotskiy(win) нетшердог

    Vasily Shkvarok(los) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Vasiliy-Shkvarok-210721

    SUBMISSION, KIMURA

    Round 1 of 2

    https://vk.com/video-72201854_456239029


    9 бой. MAIN EVENT 3 x 5

    Yevgeniy Semenov(win) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Evgeniy-Semenov-201197

    Abdumalik Khozhimatov(los) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Abdulmalick-Khodzhimatov-74308

    SUBMISSION, TRIANGLE CHOKE

    Round 3 of 3

    https://vk.com/video-72201854_456239030


    ССЫЛКИ НА СТАТИСТИКУ В СМИ:

    https://www.tapology.com/fightcenter/events/38054-mfp-battle-on-amur

    https://vk.com/bitvakms

    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aM1ca0QI_Es
     
    #36
  17. Jackonfire Senior Moderator

    Jackonfire
    Joined:
    Jun 14, 2009
    Messages:
    39,725
    Likes Received:
    42,756
    Location:
    The Mother Ship
    @Tachy via @RuBoxing Management

    Организатор / Организация

    Voronezh Fight Club

    http://www.sherdog.com/organizations/Voronezh-Fight-Club-9829

    Название Мероприятия

    Voronezh MMA Federation - Open League of the Chernozem Region: LAND OF FATHERS - 2016

    Дата проведения

    23.12.2016

    Страна

    Russia

    Город, Штат/Провинция

    Voronezh

    Место / Место Проведения

    Coliseum Night Club


    Регламент боёв: 2 раунда по 5 минут, с возможностью экстра раунда.

    ПРЕДВОРИТЕЛЬНЫЕ БОИ (ЛЮБИТЕЛЬСКИЕ):

    1 Пара (любительский бой).

    Иванов Михаил \ Клуб "Отвага" Нововоронеж

    Мыльников Никита \ Клуб "Русичи" Новая Усмань




    2 Пара.

    Гриценко Илья \ Воронеж

    Стечкин Антон \ Павловск




    ОСНОВНЫЕ БОИ (ПРОФЕССИОНАЛЬНЫЕ):

    3 Пара. До 75 кг.

    Сандаков Артем \ Клуб "Voronezh Fight Team" Воронеж (los) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Artem-Sandakov-267983 (ДАТА ДАННОГО БОЯ УКАЗАН НА САЙТЕ ШЕРДОГ НЕ ВЕРНО!)

    Сафонов Иван \ Клуб "Оберег" Воронеж (win) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Ivan-Safonov-198367






    4 Пара.

    Лесик Анатолий \ Белгород

    Азизян Горацио \ Клуб "Ван Райт Топ Тим" Воронеж



    ПОЛУФИНАЛ ОТКРЫТОЙ ЛИГИ ЧЕРНОЗЕМЬЯ (ПРОФЕССИОНАЛЬНЫЕ. ГРАН-ПРИ)

    5 Пара. До 75 кг.

    Терещенко Сергей \ Белгород (win)

    Алексеев Александр \ Клуб "Жесть" Воронеж (los)

    Победа Терещенко (решением судей).

    https://vk.com/video-134718549_456239031


    6 Пара. До 85 кг.

    Уваров Геннадий \ Клуб "Александр" Воронеж (los)

    Побережный Антон \ Клуб "Оберег" Воронеж (win) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Anton-Poberezhnyi-198387

    Победа Побережный (удушающим приёмом)

    https://vk.com/video-134718549_456239032


    7 Пара. До 65 кг.

    Микиганов Рамазан \ Клуб "Эдельвейс" Алексеевка

    Хабибулаев Фарух \ Клуб "Александр" Воронеж

    https://vk.com/video-134718549_456239033


    8 Пара. До 75 кг.

    Бородаенко Денис \ Белгород

    Гамзатов Камал \ Клуб "Александр" Воронеж

    https://vk.com/video-134718549_456239034


    ССЫЛКИ НА СМИ:

    https://vk.com/mmazo1

    https://vk.com/videos-134718549
     
    #37
  18. RuBoxing Management White Belt

    RuBoxing Management
    Joined:
    Jan 20, 2018
    Messages:
    7
    Likes Received:
    32
    Location:
    Russia, Ryazan
    Почему турнир Emir FC занесен в Sherdog не полностью?
    Из 19 результатов профессиональных поединков занесены только половину в количестве 9 боёв.
    http://www.sherdog.com/events/Emir-Fighting-Championship-Selection-1-65885

    хотя должно быть 19 боёв!!!!!!!!!!!!!

    НЕОБХОДИМО ДОБАВИТЬ СЛЕДУЮЩИЕ ПОЕДИНКИ:
    Организатор / Организация

    Emir Fighting Championship

    http://www.sherdog.com/organizations/Emir-Fighting-Championship-12473

    Название Мероприятия


    EMIR FIGHTING CHAMPIONSHIP

    SELECTION 1

    http://www.sherdog.com/events/Emir-Fighting-Championship-Selection-1-65885

    Дата проведения

    29.12.2017

    Страна

    Russia

    Город, Штат/Провинция

    Moscow

    Место / Место Проведения

    Krylya Sovetov (Wings of the Soviets) Sports Complex


    ССЫЛКИ НА статистика В СМИ:

    https://www.tapology.com/fightcenter/events/49684-emir-fc-selection-1

    https://vk.com/emirfc

    ПОЛНОЕ ВИДЕО ТУРНИРА:


    НЕОБХОДИМО ВНЕСТИ СЛЕДУЮЩИЕ БОИ:

    1 поединок вечера (61.2 kg)
    Нурислам Таалайбеков (lose) vs Аманбаев Улукбек (win) http://m.sherdog.com/fighter/Ulukbek-Amanbaev-241917
    1 round 0:33 Rear hacked choke


    2 поединок вечера (65.8 kg)
    Абдулхай Кутпидинов (win)http://m.sherdog.com/fighter/Abdul-Kudbidinov-235959 vs Антон Чистяков (lose)
    1 round 1:33 North South Choke


    3 поединок вечера (65.8 kg) рефери Илья Волков
    Медербек Уулу Арзымат (lose) http://m.sherdog.com/fighter/Mederbek-Arzymat-265765 vs Юрий Озеров (win)
    1 round 2:37 TKO



    4 поединок вечера ( 70.3 kg)
    Рефери Илья Волков
    Сатар Салайдинов (lose)http://m.sherdog.com/fighter/Abdysatar-Salaidinov-251.. vs Аманбаев Рустам (win)
    1 round 2:52 TKO


    8 поединок вечера
    Рефери Завтоне Иван
    Абдикарим уулу Куштарбек (lose) vs Рашид Койчакаев (win)http://m.sherdog.com/fighter/record/Rashid-Koychakaev..
    1 round 0:58 TKO
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lLqF4s3owrM


    9 поединок вечера
    Рефери Илья Волков
    Азимжан уулу Бектемир (win)http://m.sherdog.com/fighter/Bektemir-Azimjon-254361vs Мардон Рахимов (lose)
    1 round 1:33 kimura
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lLqF4s3owrM


    10 поединок вечера
    Рефери Завтоне Иван
    Радомир «Перун» Филиппов (win) http://m.sherdog.com/fighter/Radomir-Filippov-215159 vs Раджабов Ифтихор (lose)
    3 round 0:54 TKO
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lLqF4s3owrM

    https://vk.com/video11455117_456239201


    11 поединок вечера
    Рефери Илья Волков
    Хумойиддин Абдуллаев (lose) vs Маманов Ынтымак (win)
    1 round 3:20 Triangle submission
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lLqF4s3owrM

    17 поединок вечера (61.2 kg)
    Рефери Завтоне Иван
    Замирбек Кулуев (lose) http://m.sherdog.com/fighter/Samyrbek-Kuluev-268599 vs Токтоболот уулу Таштанбек (win) http://m.sherdog.com/fighter/Toktobolot-Tashtanbek-26..
    1 round 0:52 submission (Rear Haked Choke)
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lLqF4s3owrM


    18 поединок вечера (65.8 kg)
    Рефери Завтоне Иван
    Лиана Джоджуа (win) http://m.sherdog.com/fighter/Liana-Jojua-208997 vs Шалимова Виктория (lose) http://m.sherdog.com/fighter/Viktoriya-Shalimova-191533
    1 round 0:28 submission ( Heel Hok)
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lLqF4s3owrM


    19 поединок вечера (70.3 kg)
    Рефери Завтоне Иван
    Шамиль Абукаров (lose) vs Сактанов Шергазы(win)
    1 round 1:42 submission (Rear Hacked Choke)

    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lLqF4s3owrM
     
    #38
  19. RuBoxing Management White Belt

    RuBoxing Management
    Joined:
    Jan 20, 2018
    Messages:
    7
    Likes Received:
    32
    Location:
    Russia, Ryazan
    Организатор / Организация

    Fireball Fight Club

    http://www.sherdog.com/organizations/Fireball-Fight-Club-12017


    Название Мероприятия

    FIREBALL GRAND BATTLE 1

    http://www.sherdog.com/events/Fireball-Fight-Club-Fireball-Grand-Battle-65083

    Дата проведения

    MAR 17, 2018

    Страна

    Russia

    Город, Штат/Провинция

    KRASNOYARSK, RUSSIA

    Место / Место Проведения

    GRAND HALL SIBERIA, KRASNOYARSK


    COMPLETED EVENT

    Fireball Fight Club: Fireball Grand Battle 1




    1 бой, MAIN CARD 3 x 5

    Ivan Artemov (Win) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Ivan-Artemov-249501

    Artem Kakaulin (Lose)

    KO/TKO, PUNCHES

    Round 3 of 3




    2 бой, MAIN CARD 3 x 5

    Semen Mikhalenko (Win) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Semen-Mikhailenko-249483

    Amirkhan Sabirov (Lose) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Amirkhan-Sabirov-249485

    DECISION, SPLIT

    3 Round




    3 бой, MAIN CARD 3 x 5

    Shakhzotmirzo Salakhidinov(Win) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Shakhzotmirzo-Salakhidinov-253665

    Akylbek Abdykadyrov(Lose)

    KO/TKO, PUNCH TO THE BODY

    Round 2 of 3





    4 бой, MAIN CARD 3 x 5

    Ulugbek Oskanov (Win) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Ulugbek-Oskanov-249487

    Aleksandr Baturin (Lose) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Aleksandr-Baturin-10800

    KO/TKO, PUNCHES

    1:00 Round 3 of 3, 11:00 Total




    5 бой, MAIN CARD 3 x 5

    Aleksandra Ikonnikova(Win) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Alexandra-Ikonnikova-253675

    Nina Parkhomenko(Lose)

    KO/TKO, CORNER STOPPAGE

    5:00 Round 1 of 3

    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5mcTSAoiIqg&index=21&list=PL0CPnqV69q8DCfT6ZqiNZ6zLSuqfrAdU6


    6 бой, MAIN CARD 3 x 5

    Gennady Karnaukhov(Win) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Gennady-Karnaukhov-95891

    Vitaliy Stukalov(Lose) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Vitaly-Stukalov-267181

    KO/TKO, REFEREE STOPPAGE

    Round 1 of 3

    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=66dKVu6rf_A&index=22&list=PL0CPnqV69q8DCfT6ZqiNZ6zLSuqfrAdU6


    7 бой, MAIN CARD 3 x 5

    Vladimir Ivashkin(Win) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Vladimir-Ivashkin-184121

    Lazis Adizov(Lose) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Laziz-Adizov-205223

    SUBMISSION, TRIANGLE

    Round 1 of 3

    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pV_yh9lgn7Y&list=PL0CPnqV69q8DCfT6ZqiNZ6zLSuqfrAdU6&index=23





    8 бой MAIN CARD 3 x 5

    Viktor Sidrelev(Win) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Viktor-Sidrelov-217559

    Fayzat Akhmetov(Lose) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Fayzat-Akhmetov-249503

    SUBMISSION, REAR NAKED CHOKE

    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iWWQX5Nl9vE&index=24&list=PL0CPnqV69q8DCfT6ZqiNZ6zLSuqfrAdU6


    Round 1 of 3

    9 бой MAIN CARD 3 x 5

    Kanzharbek Toychubekov (Win) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Kinzhabek-Toychubekov-201809

    Stanislav Cheltygmashev(Lose) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Stanislav-Cheltygmashev-271019

    SUBMISSION, REAR NAKED CHOKE

    Round 3 of 3

    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-CAb--EBw-g&index=25&list=PL0CPnqV69q8DCfT6ZqiNZ6zLSuqfrAdU6


    Главный 10 бой, MAIN EVENT 3 x 5

    Dmitry Berezin(Win) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Dmitry-Berezin-156907

    Ivan Kazantsev (Lose) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Ivan-Kazantsev-211501

    KO/TKO, PUNCHES
    0:45 Round 1 of 3


    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=d7NsPjtTghA&list=PL0CPnqV69q8DCfT6ZqiNZ6zLSuqfrAdU6&index=26



    ССЫЛКИ НА СТАТИСТИКУ В СМИ:

    https://www.tapology.com/fightcenter/events/50210-fireball-fight-club-fireball-grand-battle-1

    https://vk.com/ffc24

    https://www.youtube.com/channel/UChcAWt7Ko_ChU-2FyEaJqWQ/featured
     
    #39
  20. Renato MMA4Ever White Belt

    Renato MMA4Ever
    Joined:
    Jul 7, 2017
    Messages:
    6
    Likes Received:
    10
    Hello Tachy, I sent a private message to you, thank you very much ...
     
    #40

Share This Page

monitoring_string = "fd5733925866a04e50edd70f38dfaa35"
monitoring_string = "603ac9fff68f23709f2a42bf5e29272b"