Reports about bad ads should include the following:

1. Location/Country
2. Device
3. Browser
4. Company/product of ad.
5. A screen shot if possible,
6. Brief description of how the ad is a problem.
7. Page/Pages affected
8. Date and Time of occurrence.

Refer to the instructions for your device on how to take screen shots

Fight Finder Updates

Discussion in 'Support' started by Tachycardia, Jul 25, 2017.

  1. JUSD

    JUSD White Belt

    Joined:
    Nov 13, 2017
    Messages:
    12
    Likes Received:
    6
    Location:
    Belem
    I am checking weekly and until the moment has not been updated the results of the events that I sent to the email that you passed me the first event was on October 26, 2017 and another day December 16, 2017
     
  2. Sakuraba7

    Sakuraba7 Black Belt

    Joined:
    Nov 27, 2016
    Messages:
    5,696
    Likes Received:
    9,173

    Great. I shall be sending you some PM's about a couple of updates. :)
     
  3. Valhoven

    Valhoven Feather of Ma'at Staff Member Senior Moderator

    Joined:
    Jun 12, 2016
    Messages:
    9,620
    Likes Received:
    25,128
    We received your information, Saku. I'll make sure to get it queued for uploading.
     
    Sakuraba7 likes this.
  4. Sakuraba7

    Sakuraba7 Black Belt

    Joined:
    Nov 27, 2016
    Messages:
    5,696
    Likes Received:
    9,173
    Awesome. How many staff members work on Fight Finder?
     
  5. Valhoven

    Valhoven Feather of Ma'at Staff Member Senior Moderator

    Joined:
    Jun 12, 2016
    Messages:
    9,620
    Likes Received:
    25,128
    Very few. :p

    Enjoy the site!
     
  6. JUSD

    JUSD White Belt

    Joined:
    Nov 13, 2017
    Messages:
    12
    Likes Received:
    6
    Location:
    Belem
    I'm checking daily but until now the update of the results of the fights has not happened
     
  7. dpcamargo

    dpcamargo White Belt

    Joined:
    Sep 10, 2017
    Messages:
    3
    Likes Received:
    1
  8. JUSD

    JUSD White Belt

    Joined:
    Nov 13, 2017
    Messages:
    12
    Likes Received:
    6
    Location:
    Belem
    @Valhoven send results Revelation FC 5 update
     
    Valhoven likes this.
  9. rsimo

    rsimo White Belt

    Joined:
    Jan 24, 2018
    Messages:
    2
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Dominican Republic
  10. Renato MMA4Ever

    Renato MMA4Ever White Belt

    Joined:
    Jul 7, 2017
    Messages:
    6
    Likes Received:
    12
    Hi Tachy, I've sent a message directly to you. Thank you!
     
  11. Renato MMA4Ever

    Renato MMA4Ever White Belt

    Joined:
    Jul 7, 2017
    Messages:
    6
    Likes Received:
    12
    Hi Tachy, I have forwarded the result of three events and have not yet been updated, could you help me? I do not know what is happening, because until last year, all the results I was referring to, were registered, now this delay is happening, without a return, on what may be the problem.

    I will attach the information of each of them and their worksheets

    Thank you very much and forgive me the inconvenience.

    ACTION FIGHT 7
    Results of the 7nd Edition Action Fight (http://www.sherdog.com/organizations/Action-Fight-9087) held in Fortaleza, Ceara, Brazil.

    Card Action Fight 7:
    120Kg: Moésio Brandão (Global Fight) X Sandro Apaga Luz (Equipe V8)
    70Kg: Junior Neto (Pitbull Brothers) X Danúsio Terrorista (Nova União)
    61Kg: Ilara Joane (Evolução Thai) X Erika Alcantra (Gracie Barra)
    70Kg: Eric Cabra Macho (Brazilian Top Team) X Jeildson Ferreira (Fight Club)
    66Kg: Lucas Chocolate (Nova União) X Diego Brandão (Dragon Fight)
    61Kg: Luis Paulo (Dragon Fight) e Hélio Leal (Gadita do Senhor)
    57Kg: João Coiote (Equipe SAS) X Jhonathan Muskito (BD Team/TNT Combat)
    70Kg: Lucas Alves (Wanderley Team) X Will Silva (Champions Team)
    70Kg: Ítalo Cyborg (Wolf Team) X Yan Wolf (Gold Team)
    57Kg: Sthefanie Oliveira (Equipe DBK) X Iasmin Lucindo (Nova União)
    70Kg: Ítalo Faísca (Nova União) X Wagner Ângelo (Respect Team)
    61Kg: José Israel (Equipe Hikari) X Psicopata Wolf (Wolf Team)
    66Kg: Alisson Sakuraba (Pitbull Brothers) X Gabriel Almeida (Team Kamikazi)

    Action Fight 7 Results:
    120Kg: Moésio Brandão (Global Fight) defeated Sandro Apaga Luz (Equipe V8) by submission (rear naked choke) at 3:45 of the first round – Referee: Cezani Moutinho
    70Kg: Junior Neto (Pitbull Brothers) defeated Danúsio Terrorista (Nova União) by medical intervention at the beginning of the second round – Referee: José Moreno
    61Kg: Ilara Joane (Evolução Thai) defeated Erika Alcantra (Gracie Barra) by unanimous decision – Referee: Junior Pires
    70Kg: Eric Cabra Macho (BTT) defeated Jeildson Ferreira (Fight Club) by submission (rear naked choke) at 1:45 of the first round – Referee: Cezani Moutinho
    66Kg: Lucas Chocolate (Nova União) defeated Diego Brandão (Dragon Fight) by T.K.O. (punches) at 2:15 of the first round – Referee: José Moreno
    61Kg: Luis Paulo (Dragon Fight) and Hélio Leal (Gadita do Senhor) ended in No Contest – Referee: Junior Pires
    57Kg: João Coiote (Equipe SAS) defeated Jhonathan Muskito (BD Team/TNT Combat) by submission (triangle) at 3:21 of the second round – Referee: Cezani Moutinho
    70Kg: Lucas Alves (Wanderley Team) defeated Will Silva (Champions Team) by submission (rear naked choke) at 1:24 of the first round – Referee: José Moreno
    70Kg: Ítalo Cyborg (Wolf Team) defeated Yan Wolf (Gold Team) by submission (armlock) at 1:34 of the first round – Referee: Cezani Moutinho
    57Kg: Sthefanie Oliveira (Equipe DBK) defeated Iasmin Lucindo (Nova União) by split decision – Referee: José Moreno
    70Kg: Ítalo Faísca (Nova União) defeated Wagner Ângelo (Respect Team) by T.K.O. (punches) at 3:50 of the second round – Referee: Junior Pires
    61Kg: José Israel (Equipe Hikari) defeated Psicopata Wolf (Wolf Team) by T.K.O. (punches) at 4:45 of the first round – Referee: Junior Pires
    66Kg: Alisson Sakuraba (Pitbull Brothers) defeated Gabriel Almeida (Team Kamikazi) by unanimous decision – Referee: Cristóvão Índio

    Action Fight 7 - Preview Article:
    https://www.mma4ever.com.br/mma/action-fight-7-desembarca-em-fortaleza-para-outro-show-de-lutas/
    http://lutasesporteclube.com.br/action-fight-realiza-sua-setima-edicao-em-fortaleza/
    https://www.torcedores.com/noticias/2017/12/action-fight-7
    http://blogs.opovo.com.br/clubedalu...temporada-de-eventos-de-mma-no-ceara-em-2017/

    Action Fight 7 - Results Article:
    https://www.mma4ever.com.br/mma/action-fight-fecha-2017-com-edicao-historica-em-fortaleza/
    http://www.primeiroround.com.br/ind...a-2017-com-edição-histórica-em-fortaleza.html
    http://blogs.opovo.com.br/clubedalu...os-da-7a-edicao-do-action-fight-em-fortaleza/

    Streaming TV JANGURUSSU:

    Email: actionfightbrasil@hotmail.com
    Name of the event: Action Fight Brasil (http://www.sherdog.com/organizations/Action-Fight-9087)
    Date: December 16, 2017
    Place: Ginasio Paulo Sarasate
    City: Fortaleza, Ceara
    Country: Brazil


    LUX COMBAT 1
    Results of First Edition Lux Combat held in Queimados, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil.

    Card Lux Combat 1:
    66kg: Tony Fox (Team Nogueira) x Rafael PQD (Selva/AUFAM)
    52kg: Miriam Ferreira (LF-Max) x Adrielle Porto (Selva/AUFAM)
    70kg: Junior Luiz (Rizzo RVT/LB) x Adriano Capoeira (Relma Combat)
    120kg: Wesley “Mosquito” (Game Fight) x Leonam Mota (Equipe Guinho)
    77kg: Israel Silva (Selva/AUFAM) x Paulo Henrique (Team New Corpore)

    Lux Combat 1 Results:
    66kg: Tony Fox (Team Nogueira) defeated Rafael PQD (Selva/AUFAM) by unanimous decision – Referee: Alan Niteroi
    70kg: Junior Luiz (Rizzo RVT/LB) defeated Adriano Capoeira (Relma Combat) by T.K.O. (punches) at 2m45s of the first round – Referee: Douglas Aires
    52kg: Miriam Ferreira (LF-Max) defeated Adrielle Porto (Selva/AUFAM) by submission (armlock) at 4m43s of the first round – Referee: Daniel Faial
    120kg: Wesley Mosquito (Game Fight) defeated Leonam Mota (Equipe Guinho) by submission (rear naked choke) at 2m12s of the first round – Referee: Alan Niteroi
    77kg: Paulo Henrique (Team New Corpore) defeated Israel Silva (Selva/AUFAM) by submission (rear naked choke) at 1m40s of the first round – Referee: Daniel Faial

    Lux Combat 1 - Preview Article:
    https://extra.globo.com/esporte/mma...ra-edicao-na-baixada-fluminense-22290258.html
    http://www.tvfight.com.br/2018/01/1...nturoes-para-o-fim-de-janeiro-em-queimadosrj/
    http://mmapremium.com.br/2018/01/lux-combat-lanca-sua-primeira-edicao-na-baixada-fluminense/
    http://lutasesporteclube.com.br/lux-combat-realiza-sua-primeira-edicao-em-queimados-rj/

    Lux Combat 1 - Results Article:
    https://extra.globo.com/esporte/mma/grandes-combates-na-primeira-edicao-do-lux-combat-22333169.html
    http://www.conectabaixada.com.br/es...-primeira-edicao-do-evento-de-mma-lux-combat/
    http://www.tvfight.com.br/2018/01/2...-e-wesley-mosquito-sao-os-campeoes-do-evento/
    https://www.tapology.com/fightcenter/events/50254-lux-combat-1

    Email: luxcombat@hotmail.com
    Name of the event: Lux Combat
    Date: January 20, 2018
    Place: Ginásio Poliesportivo Queimadão
    City: Queimados, Rio de Janeiro
    Country: Brazil


    FAVELA KOMBAT 27
    Results of the Twenty Seventh of Favela Kombat (http://www.sherdog.com/organizations/Favela-Kombat-8343) held in Juiz de Fora, Minas Gerais, Brazil.

    Card Favela Kombat 27:
    84kg – Guilherme Gambá (AGT) X Fabiano Oliveira (Chakuriki/GFTeam)
    61kg – Ricardo Monteiro (Pro Fight) X Felipe Preto (Jason Team/BCT)
    75kg – Delmar Silva (BCT) X Gabriel Coquinho (AGT)
    61kg – Mauro Leopoldo (Pro Fight) X Lucas Filhote (Scorpion Fight Team)
    70kg – Róbson Damásio (Nova União/IJJ) X Leonardo Ladeira (BCT Team Ladeira)
    66kg – Jefferson Pitbull (Club Fight Sports/BFT) X Jonathan Maluco (BCT)
    70kg – Jonathan Santiago (CTJS Fight) X Rafael Encrenca (Nova União/IJJ)
    66kg – André Muniz (Garra de Aço Team) X Zé Pequeno (ATS Team Ubá)
    66kg – Marcio Henrique (CTJS Fight) X Thiago Naja (Low Kick)
    57kg – Daniel Siqueira (MFT) X Lucas Pinduca (Iron Fight)
    61kg – Jorge Luiz Costa (Iron Fight) X Marquinhos Guidoval (ATS Ubá)

    Favela Kombat 27 Results:
    84kg – Guilherme Gambá (AGT) defeated Fabiano Oliveira (Chakuriki/GFTeam) by T.K.O. (punches) at 2:49 of the first round – Referee: Flávio Almendra
    61kg – Ricardo Monteiro (Pro Fight) defeated Felipe Preto (Jason Team/BCT) by T.K.O. (punches) at 1:35 of the second round – Referee: Flávio Almendra
    75kg – Delmar Silva (BCT) defeated Gabriel Coquinho (AGT) by submission (rear naked choke) at 3:33 of the first round – Referee: Willian Viana (peso combinado)
    61kg – Mauro Leopoldo (Pro Fight) defeated Lucas Filhote (Scorpion Fight Team) by T.K.O. (punches) at 1:09 of the first round – Referee: Julian Fabrin
    70kg – Róbson Damásio (Nova União/IJJ) defeated Leonardo Ladeira (BCT Team Ladeira) by unanimous decision – Referee: Leonardo Marques
    66kg – Jefferson Pitbull (Club Fight Sports/BFT) defeated Jonathan Maluco (BCT) by T.K.O. (punches) at 3:32 of the second round – Referee: Julian Fabrin
    70kg – Jonathan Santiago (CTJS Fight) defeated Rafael Encrenca (Nova União/IJJ) by T.K.O. (punches) at 4:00 of the first round – Referee: Willian Viana
    66kg – André Muniz (Garra de Aço Team) defeated Zé Pequeno (ATS Team Ubá) by split decision – Referee: Leonardo Marques
    66kg – Marcio Henrique (CTJS Fight) defeated Thiago Naja (Low Kick) by submission (rear naked choke) at 4:41 of the second round – Referee: Emerson Barreto
    57kg – Daniel Siqueira (MFT) defeated Lucas Pinduca (Iron Fight) by T.K.O. (punches) at 3:01 of the second round – Referee: Willian Viana
    61kg – Jorge Luiz Costa (Iron Fight) defeated Marquinhos Guidoval (ATS Ubá) by submission (guillotine choke) at 2:30 of the second round – Referee: Julian Fabrin

    Favela Kombat 27 - Preview Article:
    https://www.torcedores.com/noticias/2017/12/favela-kombat-27-desembarca-em-mg
    http://adamadeferro.com/dois-duelos-femininos-sao-confirmados-no-favela-kombat-27/
    http://mmapremium.com.br/2018/01/favela-kombat-vai-do-rio-de-janeiro-para-juiz-de-fora-em-fevereiro/
    http://lutasesporteclube.com.br/fav...io-de-janeiro-para-juiz-de-fora-em-fevereiro/

    Favela Kombat 27 - Results Article:
    https://www.mma4ever.com.br/mma/juiz-de-fora-tem-edicao-historica-do-favela-kombat/
    https://www.tapology.com/fightcenter/events/51422-favela-kombat-27
    https://tribunademinas.com.br/notic...a-ginasio-do-olimpico-com-lutas-variadas.html
    http://adamadeferro.com/juiz-de-fora-tem-edicao-historica-do-favela-kombat/
    http://www.mixedmartialarts.com/events/Favela-Kombat-27:8F06C675-96DC-4CD7-8822-511E1A22417F

    Email: favelakombat@hotmail.com
    Name of the event: Favela Kombat (http://www.sherdog.com/organizations/Favela-Kombat-8343)
    Date: February 3, 2018
    Place: Clube Olímpico
    City: Juiz de Fora, Minas Gerais
    Country: Brazil
     

    Attached Files:

  12. rsimo

    rsimo White Belt

    Joined:
    Jan 24, 2018
    Messages:
    2
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Dominican Republic
    Im a promotor of mma events (STARFC) as Star Fighting Championship, we did one on January 20 2018 and everything went great. i need to update fighters records and post the events results.

    http://www.starfc.com.do/mma_event/kumite/ (results) i clicked each fight to get results to get details and post it here.

    http://www.starfc.com.do for the pictures and videos

    FIGHTCARD

    PRO MAIN

    1 Wascar Cruz (WINNER by KO - R1) 7-5 125 VS PABLO CABALLERO 4-3-2 125
    2 Ramon Martinez 7-2 135 VS JEREMIAS FERNANDEZ (WINNER by KO - R1) 5-2 135
    3 Darwin Mendez 0-0 (WINNER BY UNANIMOUS DEC) 135 VS CHRIS NAVARRO 3-2 135
    4 Micaías Ureña 1-1 (WINNER BY SUBMISSION RNC - R2)135 VS Tonito Feliz 2-1-1 135
    5 Ramon Erickson 2-0 220 VS Engelbert Berbin (WINNER BY TKO - R2) 2-1 220

    PRO PRELIMS
    6 Andrei Cassarino 3-0 155 VS Starlyn Fermin (WINNER BY TKO - R1) 3-0 155
    7 Braian Leiva 3-0 (WINNER BY SUBMISSION ARMBAR - R1) 135 VS Juan Serrano 2-1 135
    8 Kristian Lopez 2-0 (WINNER BY TKO - R3) 155 VS Manuel Severino 1-1 155

    AMATEUR
    9 ELIAS FAUSTIN 0-1 135 VS Angeilys Garcia (WINNER BY UNANIMOUS DECISION) 1-2 AM 135
    10 ELIAS SANTOS (WINNER BY SUBMISSION RNC - R2) 1-1 155 VS Luis Mejia 1-0 AM 155
    11 TEUDY RODRIGUEZ 1-1 125 VS Joan Mejia (WINNER BY SUBMISSION GUILLOTINE CHOKE - R2) 2-0 AM 125

    Judge Elian Rodriguez / Juan Fernandez / Ariel
    Ref - Mike Cardoso

    (this records should be increased or decreased based on the win/loss)

    videos: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCRbqwSAqta2yWnLnTqmL2EQ
     
  13. Jackonfire

    Jackonfire Senior Modulator Staff Member Senior Moderator

    Joined:
    Jun 14, 2009
    Messages:
    42,106
    Likes Received:
    53,199
    Location:
    The Mother Ship
    @Tachy via @RuBoxing Management

    Организатор / Организация

    Voronezh Fight Club

    http://www.sherdog.com/organizations/Voronezh-Fight-Club-9829

    Название Мероприятия

    Voronezh MMA Federation - Open League of the Chernozem Region: LAND OF FATHERS - 2016

    Дата проведения

    23.12.2016

    Страна

    Russia

    Город, Штат/Провинция

    Voronezh

    Место / Место Проведения

    Coliseum Night Club


    Регламент боёв: 2 раунда по 5 минут, с возможностью экстра раунда.

    ПРЕДВОРИТЕЛЬНЫЕ БОИ (ЛЮБИТЕЛЬСКИЕ):

    1 Пара (любительский бой).

    Иванов Михаил \ Клуб "Отвага" Нововоронеж

    Мыльников Никита \ Клуб "Русичи" Новая Усмань




    2 Пара.

    Гриценко Илья \ Воронеж

    Стечкин Антон \ Павловск




    ОСНОВНЫЕ БОИ (ПРОФЕССИОНАЛЬНЫЕ):

    3 Пара. До 75 кг.

    Сандаков Артем \ Клуб "Voronezh Fight Team" Воронеж (los) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Artem-Sandakov-267983 (ДАТА ДАННОГО БОЯ УКАЗАН НА САЙТЕ ШЕРДОГ НЕ ВЕРНО!)

    Сафонов Иван \ Клуб "Оберег" Воронеж (win) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Ivan-Safonov-198367






    4 Пара.

    Лесик Анатолий \ Белгород

    Азизян Горацио \ Клуб "Ван Райт Топ Тим" Воронеж



    ПОЛУФИНАЛ ОТКРЫТОЙ ЛИГИ ЧЕРНОЗЕМЬЯ (ПРОФЕССИОНАЛЬНЫЕ. ГРАН-ПРИ)

    5 Пара. До 75 кг.

    Терещенко Сергей \ Белгород (win)

    Алексеев Александр \ Клуб "Жесть" Воронеж (los)

    Победа Терещенко (решением судей).

    https://vk.com/video-134718549_456239031


    6 Пара. До 85 кг.

    Уваров Геннадий \ Клуб "Александр" Воронеж (los)

    Побережный Антон \ Клуб "Оберег" Воронеж (win) http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Anton-Poberezhnyi-198387

    Победа Побережный (удушающим приёмом)

    https://vk.com/video-134718549_456239032


    7 Пара. До 65 кг.

    Микиганов Рамазан \ Клуб "Эдельвейс" Алексеевка

    Хабибулаев Фарух \ Клуб "Александр" Воронеж

    https://vk.com/video-134718549_456239033


    8 Пара. До 75 кг.

    Бородаенко Денис \ Белгород

    Гамзатов Камал \ Клуб "Александр" Воронеж

    https://vk.com/video-134718549_456239034


    ССЫЛКИ НА СМИ:

    https://vk.com/mmazo1

    https://vk.com/videos-134718549
     
  14. Renato MMA4Ever

    Renato MMA4Ever White Belt

    Joined:
    Jul 7, 2017
    Messages:
    6
    Likes Received:
    12
    Hello Tachy, I sent a private message to you, thank you very much ...
     
  15. Renato MMA4Ever

    Renato MMA4Ever White Belt

    Joined:
    Jul 7, 2017
    Messages:
    6
    Likes Received:
    12
    Friends I need help to register with Sherdog, the event is almost a month old, can you help me? Thank you

    I am forwarding the results of the Fourth Edition of TFC - Torres Fight Championship (http://www.sherdog.com/organizations/Torres-Fight-Championship-10155) held in Petropolis, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil.

    Thank you very much for your attention.

    TFC - Torres Fight Championship 4th Edition - Sherdog Update Request

    CARD TFC4
    MMA PROFESSIONAL
    84kg: Alexsandro Sal (QG Centro de Lutas) x Fabiano De Oliveira (GFTeam)
    66kg: José Balbino (QG Centro de Lutas) x Wagner Deodoro (Raul Quintela)
    70kg: Bruno Mesquita (Imperial Fight) x Arthur Monstrinho (Crezio/Pablo)
    70kg: Wesley Sabino (QG Centro de Lutas) x Jayan Wanderson (GFTeam)

    MMA AMATEUR
    70Kg: Marcelo Amâncio (DVJJ) x Peterson Molina (Leo Fernandes)
    82kg: Diego Souza (QG Centro de Lutas) x Carlos Junior (Leo Fernandes)
    94kg: Alessandro Bello (Thai Team Bemvenute) x Arthur Ramos (André Negão)


    Torres Fight 4 Results Article:
    https://extra.globo.com/esporte/mma/torres-fight-4-tem-noite-de-gala-em-petropolis-22576388.html
    https://mmapremium.com.br/2018/04/8805/
    https://mmapara.net/novo/torres-fight-4-tem-noite-de-gala-em-petropolis/
    https://www.tapology.com/fightcenter/events/52388-torres-fight-4


    Torres Fight 4 Results:
    MMA PROFESSIONAL
    84kg: Alexsandro Sal (QG Centro de Lutas) defeated Fabiano De Oliveira by T.K.O. (punches) at 00:38 of the second round.
    66kg: Wagner Deodoro (Raul Quintela) defeated José Balbino (QG Centro de Lutas) submission (anaconda choke) at 01:45 of the second round.
    70kg: Bruno Mesquita (Imperial Fight) defeated Arthur Monstrinho (Crezio/Pablo) by T.K.O. (punches) at 03:41 of the second round.
    70kg: Wesley Sabino (QG Centro de Lutas) defeated Jayan Wanderson (GFTeam) by submission (rear naked choke) at 04:21 of the first round.
    MMA AMATEUR
    70Kg: Marcelo Amâncio (DVJJ) x Peterson Molina (Leo Fernandes) defeated Marcelo Amâncio by T.K.O. (punches) at 2:04 of the first round.
    82kg: Diego Souza (QG Centro de Lutas) defeated Carlos Junior (Leo Fernandes) by unanimous decision.
    94kg: Arthur Ramos (André Negão) defeated Alessandro Bello (Thai Team Bemvenute) by submission (rear naked choke) at 2:51 of the first round.


    Email: torresfight@hotmail.com
    Name of the event: TFC - Torres Fight Championship (http://www.sherdog.com/organizations/Torres-Fight-Championship-10155)
    Date: April 07, 2018
    Place: Esporte Clube Corrêas
    City: Petropolis, Rio de Janeiro
    Country: Brazil
     

    Attached Files:

  16. BenjaminDuffy

    BenjaminDuffy Sansabelt Staff Member Forum Moderator Senior Moderator

    Joined:
    Mar 30, 2008
    Messages:
    2,848
    Likes Received:
    404
    Location:
    HTX | USA
    Renato, these results are now up to date: http://www.sherdog.com/events/TFC-Torres-Fight-Championship-4-67815

    Thank you for providing the information!
     
    MacDuffle, Valhoven and Lethal like this.
  17. Valhoven

    Valhoven Feather of Ma'at Staff Member Senior Moderator

    Joined:
    Jun 12, 2016
    Messages:
    9,620
    Likes Received:
    25,128
    I've updated your official record to display your correct surname. In moving forward, please provide me the presiding referee(s) for the following matches:

    1. Black Sea Cup (May 2006)
    2. Black Sea Cup (June 2006)
    3. Black Sea Cup (GP Semi-Final 2006)
    4. Black Sea Cup (GP Final 2006)
     
    Magomed and Jackonfire like this.
  18. Magomed

    Magomed WARRIOR

    Joined:
    Aug 25, 2017
    Messages:
    11
    Likes Received:
    18
    Presiding referee of all fights was “Ashot Ashugyan”.
     
    Valhoven likes this.
  19. Magomed

    Magomed WARRIOR

    Joined:
    Aug 25, 2017
    Messages:
    11
    Likes Received:
    18
    He is main referee in “Black Sea cup” always takes all fights as I remember.
     
  20. Magomed

    Magomed WARRIOR

    Joined:
    Aug 25, 2017
    Messages:
    11
    Likes Received:
    18
    @
    @Valhoven
     

Share This Page