- Joined
- Aug 4, 2009
- Messages
- 1,924
- Reaction score
- 115
Going to start putting these in one place. Just don't post "illegal" or bootleg streams if you are sharing.
Fuji Rock Fest. They are 13 hours ahead of EST so I haven't figured out how this works as far as timing.
https://m.youtube.com/channel/UCi_VGZAjIy6X4rXmw3lrUlQ
Fuji Rock Festival webcast schedule:
Channel 1:
Friday, July 26
11:00 – Mizuho Nakamura
12:40 – Shame
13:40 – Nanao Traveler
14:45 – Route 17 Rock ‘N’ Roll Orchestra
15:50 – Original Love
17:50 – Toro Y Moi
20:00 – Tycho
21:30 – The Lumineers
Saturday, July 27
10:20 – Sunset Rollercoaster
11:40 – Gezan
12:50 – Ginkgo Boyz
14:00 – Jam Som
14:50 – Cake
16:30 – Courtney Barnett
18:10 – Clammbon
19:00 – George Porter Jr. & Friends
20:00 – American Football
21:10 – Sia
Sunday, July 28
10:20 – Skirt
11:30 – Dominko
12:40 – Stella Donelley
13:40 – The Paradise Bangkok Molam International Band
14:50 – Hiatus Kaiyote
15:50 – Takehara Pistol
16:50 – Superfly
18:10 – KOHH
19:00 – tToe
20:00 – Hirasawa Susumu + EJIN
21:00 – The Cure
Channel 2:
Friday, July 26
11:40 – Lucky Tapes
12:50 – Anne-Marie
14:00 – Sabrina Claudio
14:50 – King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard
15:40 – OAU (Overground Acoustic Underground)
16:30 – Gary Clark Jr.
17:30 – Soul Flower Union
19:20 – The Waterboys
20:00 – Mitski
Saturday, July 27
11:30 – Tempalay
12:40 – I Wish I Had Been Midnight
13:40 – Xell
14:50 – Unknown Mortal Orchestra
15:50 – Dygl
16:50 – Asian Kung-Fun Generation
18:40 – Martin Garrix
20:00 – Daniel Caesar
21:15 – Ego-Wrappin’
22:00 – Death Cab For Cutie
Sunday, July 28
11:00 – Hanggai
12:10 – Sanabagun
12:50 – never young beach
14:00 – Tendre
14:50 – Interactivo
15:50 – Phony PPL
17:50 – Chon
18:50 – Jason Mraz
20:00 – Vince Staples
12:00 – Khruangbin
22:00 – James Blake
Fuji Rock Fest. They are 13 hours ahead of EST so I haven't figured out how this works as far as timing.
https://m.youtube.com/channel/UCi_VGZAjIy6X4rXmw3lrUlQ
Fuji Rock Festival webcast schedule:
Channel 1:
Friday, July 26
11:00 – Mizuho Nakamura
12:40 – Shame
13:40 – Nanao Traveler
14:45 – Route 17 Rock ‘N’ Roll Orchestra
15:50 – Original Love
17:50 – Toro Y Moi
20:00 – Tycho
21:30 – The Lumineers
Saturday, July 27
10:20 – Sunset Rollercoaster
11:40 – Gezan
12:50 – Ginkgo Boyz
14:00 – Jam Som
14:50 – Cake
16:30 – Courtney Barnett
18:10 – Clammbon
19:00 – George Porter Jr. & Friends
20:00 – American Football
21:10 – Sia
Sunday, July 28
10:20 – Skirt
11:30 – Dominko
12:40 – Stella Donelley
13:40 – The Paradise Bangkok Molam International Band
14:50 – Hiatus Kaiyote
15:50 – Takehara Pistol
16:50 – Superfly
18:10 – KOHH
19:00 – tToe
20:00 – Hirasawa Susumu + EJIN
21:00 – The Cure
Channel 2:
Friday, July 26
11:40 – Lucky Tapes
12:50 – Anne-Marie
14:00 – Sabrina Claudio
14:50 – King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard
15:40 – OAU (Overground Acoustic Underground)
16:30 – Gary Clark Jr.
17:30 – Soul Flower Union
19:20 – The Waterboys
20:00 – Mitski
Saturday, July 27
11:30 – Tempalay
12:40 – I Wish I Had Been Midnight
13:40 – Xell
14:50 – Unknown Mortal Orchestra
15:50 – Dygl
16:50 – Asian Kung-Fun Generation
18:40 – Martin Garrix
20:00 – Daniel Caesar
21:15 – Ego-Wrappin’
22:00 – Death Cab For Cutie
Sunday, July 28
11:00 – Hanggai
12:10 – Sanabagun
12:50 – never young beach
14:00 – Tendre
14:50 – Interactivo
15:50 – Phony PPL
17:50 – Chon
18:50 – Jason Mraz
20:00 – Vince Staples
12:00 – Khruangbin
22:00 – James Blake
Last edited: